Prva muška liga
# Prva muška liga G W D L PTS
1RK Lovćen12100220
2RK Komovi1290318
3RK Partizan 19491290318
4ORK Rudar1260612
5RK Jedinstvo1250710
6RK Mornar 7124088
7RK Budvanska Rivijera123096
8MRK Danilovgrad1220104
© Rukometni savez Crne Gore 2018